• Phone : 06753 257540
  • Email : info@gmail.com / principalsarankuldegreecollege@yahoo.in

NON-TEACHING STAFF

SL NO. NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
1 Sri Lalit Kumar Ray Head Clerk 9937765735
2 Sri Manas Kumar Sahoo Sr. Clerk 9438377015
3 Sri Ashok Kumar Sahoo Jr. Clerk 9938593709
4 Sri Shaktisena Mishra, Jr. Clerk 9238843874
5 Smt. Sujata Subhadarshini Sahoo D.E.O. 9777430399
6 Sri Dutikrishna Swain Peon 9238847680
7 Smt. Maguni Dora Peon 9238550736
8 Sri Jalandhara Sahoo, Watchman 923700810
9 Smt. Kamala Sahoo Lady Attd. 8763522219
10 Sri Trinath Gaon Peon 9861475370
11 Sri Ghanashyam Sahoo Peon 7894882431
12 Sri Ananta Nahak Sweeper 8596047290
13 Sri Ullash Bhatta Peon 9937605299
14 Sri Fakira Nahak Watchman 8270531119
15 Sri Jitendra Ku. Mahapatra Lab. Attendant (Bio) 7978145748
16 Jitendra Pradhan Lab. Attendant (Chem.) 7789879152
17 Sri Bibhudatta Mahapatra Lab. Attendant (Phy.) 9438673305
18 Jogendra Swain D E O 9938406702